Erschde

Datum Runde Maunschoftn
Sam, 14.07.2018
19:00
SK Rapid 1 : 2
Hamburger SV
Fre, 20.07.2018
20:20
FC Kufstein 0 : 5
SK Rapid
Son, 29.07.2018
17:00
1 FC Admira 0 : 3
SK Rapid
Sam, 04.08.2018
17:00
2 SK Rapid 1 : 1
SCR Altach
Don, 09.08.2018
21:05
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 12.08.2018
17:00
3 SK Rapid 0 : 0
Wolfsberger AC
Don, 16.08.2018
20:30
SK Rapid 4 : 0
Slovan Bratislava
Son, 19.08.2018
17:00
4 LASK 2 : 1
SK Rapid
Don, 23.08.2018
20:30
SK Rapid 3 : 1
FCSB
Son, 26.08.2018
19:00
5 SK Rapid 2 : 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Don, 30.08.2018
20:30
FCSB 2 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 02.09.2018
17:00
6 SK Sturm Graz 1 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 16.09.2018
17:00
7 SK Rapid 0 : 1
FK Austria Wien
Don, 20.09.2018
18:55
SK Rapid 2 : 0
Spartak Moskau
Son, 23.09.2018
17:00
8 RB Salzburg 2 : 1
SK Rapid
Mit, 26.09.2018
18:30
SV Mattersburg 5 : 6
SK Rapid
Sam, 29.09.2018
17:00
9 SK Rapid 0 : 2
SKN St. Pölten
Don, 04.10.2018
21:00
Rangers FC 3 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 07.10.2018
14:30
10 SK Rapid 1 : 0
SV Mattersburg
Sam, 20.10.2018
17:00
11 TSV Hartberg 3 : 0
SK Rapid
Don, 25.10.2018
21:00
Villarreal CF 5 : 0
SK Rapid
Son, 28.10.2018
14:30
12 SK Rapid 2 : 0
FC Admira
Mit, 31.10.2018
18:00
Wolfsberger AC 0 : 3
SK Rapid
Son, 04.11.2018
17:00
13 SCR Altach 2 : 2
SK Rapid
Don, 08.11.2018
18:55
SK Rapid 0 : 0
Villarreal CF
Son, 11.11.2018
14:30
14 Wolfsberger AC 3 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 25.11.2018
17:00
15 SK Rapid 0 : 1
LASK
Don, 29.11.2018
16:50
Spartak Moskau 1 : 2
SK Rapid
Son, 02.12.2018
14:30
16 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 09.12.2018
17:00
17 SK Rapid 0 : 0
SK Sturm Graz
Don, 13.12.2018
18:55
SK Rapid 1 : 0
Rangers FC
Son, 16.12.2018
17:00
18 FK Austria Wien 6 : 1
SK Rapid
Don, 14.02.2019
18:55
SK Rapid 0 : 1
Inter Mailand
Son, 17.02.2019
17:15
SK Rapid 5 : 2
TSV Hartberg
Don, 21.02.2019
21:00
Inter Mailand 4 : 0
SK Rapid
Son, 24.02.2019
17:00
19 SK Rapid 2 : 0
RB Salzburg
Sam, 02.03.2019
17:00
20 SKN St. Pölten 0 : 4
SK Rapid
Son, 10.03.2019
17:00
21 SV Mattersburg 2 : 1
SK Rapid
Son, 17.03.2019
17:00
22 SK Rapid 2 : 2
TSV Hartberg
Sam, 30.03.2019
17:00
1 SK Rapid 3 : 0
FC Admira
Mit, 03.04.2019
20:30
LASK 4 : 5
SK Rapid
Sam, 06.04.2019
17:00
2 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 2
SK Rapid
Sam, 13.04.2019
17:00
3 SK Rapid 2 : 1
SV Mattersburg
Sam, 20.04.2019
17:00
4 SCR Altach 2 : 2
SK Rapid
Die, 23.04.2019
19:00
5 TSV Hartberg 2 : 4
SK Rapid
Sam, 27.04.2019
17:00
6 SK Rapid - : -
TSV Hartberg
Mit, 01.05.2019
16:30
RB Salzburg - : -
SK Rapid
Sam, 04.05.2019
17:00
7 FC Admira - : -
SK Rapid
Sam, 11.05.2019
17:00
8 SK Rapid - : -
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Sam, 18.05.2019
17:00
9 SV Mattersburg - : -
SK Rapid
Sam, 25.05.2019
14:30
10 SK Rapid - : -
SCR Altach